Róża Różańcowa nr 1

1. Ks. MARCIN MINORCZYK (Pasierbiec)

2. Klaudia Gulik (Zabawa)

3. Karol Kubacki (Wał-Ruda)

4. Edyta Patulska (Zabawa)

5. Małgorzata i Marcin Szczęsny (Zielona Góra)

6. Izabela Mrozińska (Częstochowa)

7. Teresa Mucha (USA)

8. Mariusz Bieszczad (Rzym)

9. Karol Sater (Szubin)

10. Sabina Łaba (Przemyśl)

11. Karolina Grzegorek (Niechanowo)

12. Karolina Szewczyk (Tęgoborze)

13. Teresa Moskal (Warszawa)

14. Monika Świtalska (Poznań)

15. Piotr Janusz (Rzeszów)

16. Sandra Doktor (Gorzów Śląski)

17. Marcin Banach (Słopnice)


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 2

1. Ks. MARCIN BARAN (Limanowa)

2. Karolina Klag (Zabawa)

3. Michał Remian (Wał-Ruda)

4. Mateusz Mysiak (Zdrochec)

5. Wojciech Biś (Częstochowa)

6.  Marceli Matecki (Toruń)

7.  Natalia Rudnicka (Wałbrzych)

8. Weronika Miler (Radzionków-Rojca)

9.  Bogusława Pauś (Poznań)

10.  Helena W. (Leszno)

11.  Michał Pytlos (Łódź)

12.  Emilia Grablowska (Kębłowo)

13. Mateusz Kozak

14. Karolina Chmura-Urbaś

15. Katarzyna Kiec 


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 3

1. Ks. ROBERT GLEN (Częstochowa)

2. Sylwia Pęcak (Zabawa)

3. Martyna Mika (Wał-Ruda)

4. Bartosz Marczuk (Biała Podlaska)

5. Bernadeta Labuda (Pomorze)

6. Małgorzata Szewczyk (Tęgoborze)

7. Łukasz Przybyła (Raciborz)

8. Kinga Guzik (Łąkta Górna)

9. Teresa Olszowy (Zielona Góra)

10. Magdalena Świderska (Limanowa)

11. Agnieszka Gajda (Bełchatów)

12. Patryk (Radom)

13. Karolina D.

14. Andrzej Warchoł - Bażanówka

15. Danuta Wojciechowska (Kraków)


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 4

1. Ks. GRZEGORZ DZIEDZIC (Ekwador)

2. Edyta Lechowicz (Zabawa)

3. Kamil Mączko (Wał-Ruda)

4. Robert Wysokiński (Łuków)

5. Elżbieta Mańko (Radzyń Podlaski)

6. Karolina Klinkusz (Orle)

7. Paweł Miotk (Grudziądz)

8. Maria Smolinska (Warszawa)

9. Marcelina Sobiczewska (Cianowice)

10. Aneta (Sieradz)

11. Katarzyna Wojtunik (Radom)

12. Janusz Pasikiewicz (Stalowa Wola)

13. Róża

14. Gloria Majka (Chicago)

15. Maria Kaczmarczyk (Proszowice)

16. Justyna Herduś


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 5

1. Ks. ZBIGNIEW KUCHARSKI (Zielona Góra)

2. Magdalena Pochroń (Zabawa)

3. Michał Remian (Wał-Ruda)

4. Katarzyna Płowaś (Zgorzelec)

5. Agnieszka Piasek (Radom)

6. Paulina Proszowska (Radomsko)

7. Jolanta Zachwieja-Gabryś (Szczawnica)

8. Piotr Gołas (Wola Radłowska)

9. Natalia Kopeć (Krzątka)

10. Justyna Lis (Kielce)

11. Paweł (Toruń)

12. Karolina Dybicz (Roztworowo)

13. Marcin Nowak (Zdrochec)

14. Urszula Kneć

15. Marika Weitz (Żnin)

16. Jakub Parol


 

Wybierz Różę

Odwiedza nas

  • Odwiedza nas 8 gości
Copyright © 2013 - Żywy Różaniec Błogosławionej Karoliny - dk design