Róża Różańcowa nr 16

1. ROBERT BARANOWSKI (Zabawa)

2. Klaudia Kosiarska (Zabawa)

3. Szymon Kostecki (Wał-Ruda)

4. Maja Mroczkowsk (Knurów)

5. Katarzyna Jaszcz (Mielec)

6. Anna Wojtowicz (Wieluń)

7. Aleksandra Karpińska (Marki)

8. Józef Lubas (Krosno)

9. Ela Kukuryk (Bielsko-Biała)

10. Stanisława Repa (Chojnów)

11. Elżbieta Zawadzka (Wagenfeld – Niemcy)

12. Dorota Browarska (Hartowiec)

13. Weronika Przybylska (Wielka Brytania)


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 17

1. MARCIN KWAPNIEWSKI (Wał Ruda)

2. Iwona Garncarz (Zabawa)

3. Paweł Okas (Zabawa)

4. Andrzej Pacocha (Sędziszów Małopolski)

5. Katarzyna Wisz (Rzeszów)

6. Ewa Jedynak (Warszawa)

7. Emil Witowski (Dołhobrody)

8. Monika Kuta (Illinois USA)

9. Dariusz Czajka (Żelechów)

10. Monika Kołodziej (Wieluń)

11. Aneta Wilk (Zdrochec)

12. Justyna Panasewicz (Radzionków)

13. Patrycja Chelizon (Zabawa)


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 18

1. EWELINA SITKO (Zabawa)

2. Paweł Marcinkowski (Zabawa)

3. Justyna Czernecka (Zabawa)

4. Marta Jankowska (Wrocław)

5. Lidia Garcia (Puławy)

6. Bernadetta Petryszak (Głębokie)

7. Andrzej Radziejewski (Miastków)

8.  Bożena Grygiel (Sulingen – Niemcy)

9. Anna Budzyńska (Lublin)

10. Maria Sitek (Mysłowice-Brzęczkowice)

11. Wojciech Zielezinski (Ostrów Wielkopolski)

12. Andrzej (Mazowsze)

13. Kamil Drygaś (Zdrochec)


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 19

1. ANNA OKAS (Zabawa)

2. Krzysztof Okoński (Zabawa)

3. Anna Kubacka (Wał-Ruda)

4. Anna Matusiak (Warszawa)

5. Maria Popek (Pysznica)

6. Emilia Kwapisz (Sieradz)

7. Monika (Ostrów Wielkopolski)

8. Angelika Smolińska (Nidzica)

9. Julia Cejmer

10. Paulina Walas

11. Magdalena Głażewska

12. Michał Kowalski

13. Katarzyna Misiura

14. Magdalena Pawełczyk (Żelazówka)


 

Róża Różańcowa nr 20

1. JOANNA MAREK (Marcinkowice)

2. Adrian Wódka (Zabawa)

3. Monika Cieśla (Zabawa)

4. Izabela Kurtyka (Wał Ruda)

5. Teresa Jabłońska (Bielsk Podlaski)

6. Małgorzata Soroń (Lubaczów)

7. Aleksandra Burczak (Morąg)

8. Małgorzata Betanska (Nakło nad Notecią)

9. Michalina Kłęczek (Kraków)

10. Krystian Marczak (Kładawa)

11. Piotr (Lublin)

12. Beata Porada (Rzeszów)

13. Jacek Piekarz (Zdrochec)

14. Joanna Mironczuk

15. Julia Brzeziak (Dachnów)


 

Wybierz Różę

Odwiedza nas

  • Odwiedza nas 17 gości
Copyright © 2013 - Żywy Różaniec Błogosławionej Karoliny - dk design